GUSBOURNE WINES LIMITED, Appledore

GUSBOURNE WINES LIMITED
Gusbourne Estate Kenardington Road
TN26 2BE Appledore
Kent England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GUSBOURNE WINES LIMITED
Reg. office address
GUSBOURNE ESTATE, KENARDINGTON ROAD, TN26 2BE, APPLEDORE, Kent
Company Number
08379627
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JCCO 324 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
GUSBOURNE WINES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GUSBOURNE WINES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests